VSK   Bungerhof - Kleinfeldturnier 2018

Präsentiert von der STADTWERKEGRUPPE Delmenhorst

Ergebnisse

Stand: 20.05.2018

 

Minis Platz   MJE Platz
TSV Marienfelde Berlin 1   TuS Bothfeld 04 (1) 1
TVV Neu Wulmsdorf 1 1   HSG Delmenhorst 2
TVV Neu Wulmsdorf 2 (F) 1   TG Hörste 3
HSG Delmenhorst 1 1   TVV Neu Wulmsdorf 4
HSG Delmenhorst 2 (F) 1   TSV Marienfelde Berlin 5
TuS Bothfeld 04 (1) 1   TuS Bothfeld 04 (2) 6
TuS Bothfeld 04 (2) 1   TSV OT Bremen 7
TuS Bothfeld 04 (3 - F) 1      
TuS Bothfeld 04 (4 - F) 1   MJD Platz
      TG Hörste 1 1
WJE Platz   TuS Bothfeld 04 (1) 2
TuS Bothfeld 04 (1) 1   TG Hörste 2 3
HSG Delmenhorst 2   TuS Bothfeld 04 (2) 4
TVV Neu Wulmsdorf 3   SG OSF Berlin 5
TuS Bothfeld 04 (2) 4   HSG Delmenhorst 6
      TVV Neu Wulmsdorf 7
WJD Platz   TSV Marienfelde Berlin 8
TuS Bothfeld 04 (1) 1      
SG OSF Berlin 1 2   MJC Platz
TSV Marienfelde Berlin 1 3   HSG Delmenhorst 1 1
HSG Delmenhorst 4   SG OSF Berlin 1 2
TG Hörste 5   SG OSF Berlin 2 3
SG OSF Berlin 2 6   TuS Neukölln 1865 4
TSV OT Bremen 7   TuS Bothfeld 04 (1) 5
TuS Bothfeld 04 (2) 8   TSV OT Bremen 6
TSV Marienfelde Berlin 2 9   TG Hörste 7
      JSG Lenzinghausen-Spenge 8
WJC Platz   TuS Bothfeld 04 (3) 9
JSG Lenzinghausen-Spenge 1   TuS Bothfeld 04 (2) 10
HSG Delmenhorst 1 2   HSG Delmenhorst 2 11
SG OSF Berlin 1 3   TuRa Marienhafe 12
TSV OT Bremen 4   TVV Neu Wulmsdorf 13
TVV Neu Wulmsdorf 5   TSV Marienfelde Berlin 14
TG Hörste 6      
SG OSF Berlin 2 7   MJB Platz
TuRa Marienhafe 8   TuS Bothfeld 04 (1) 1
TuS Bothfeld 04 9   TuRa Marienhafe 2
HSG Delmenhorst 2 10   HSG Delmenhorst 1 3
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck 11   TG Hörste 1 4
      TuS Neukölln 1865 5
WJB Platz   TSV Marienfelde Berlin 6
TuS Bothfeld 04 1   JSG Lenzinghausen-Spenge 7
SG OSF Berlin 2   SG Börde Handball 8
Ostseekinder 3   SG OSF Berlin 9
TG Hörste 4   TG Hörste 2 10
JSG Lenzinghausen-Spenge 5   HSG Delmenhorst 2 11
HSG Delmenhorst 6   VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck 12
TS Hoykenkamp 7   TuS Bothfeld 04 (2) 13
TuRa Marienhafe 8      
      MJA Platz
WJA Platz   HSG Delmenhorst 1
Ostseekinder 1   TuS Neukölln 1865 2
TuRa Marienhafe 2   TuRa Marienhafe 3
HSG Delmenhorst 3   TSV Marienfelde Berlin 4
TSV OT Bremen 4   SG Harburg 5
TS Hoykenkamp 5   TSV OT Bremen 6
BTB Oldenburg 6      
JSG Lenzinghausen-Spenge 7   Damen Platz
TuS Bothfeld 04 8   TG Hörste 1
TVV Neu Wulmsdorf 9   HSG Delmenhorst 1 2
TuS Neukölln 1865 10   HSG Delmenhorst 3 3
SG OSF Berlin 11   SV SF Larrelt 2 4
TSV Marienfelde Berlin 12   TS Hoykenkamp 5
      HSG Delmenhorst 2 6
Herren Platz   Ostseekinder 7
HC Glasbier Rangers 1   SV SF Larrelt 1 8
HSG Oldstars 2      
VSK Bungerhof 3   Mixed Platz
Jaschis-Jünger 4   JSG Lenzinghausen-Spenge 1
TuS Neukölln 1865 5   SV SF Larrelt 2
Ostseekinder 6   TSV OT Bremen 3
TG Hörste 7   TuS Neukölln 1865 4
SV SF Larrelt 8   Dynamo Tresen 5
TV 1848 Mönchengladbach 9   TVV Neu Wulmsdorf 6
Dynamo Tresen - Das Original 10   TuS Bothfeld 04 7
HSG Delmenhorst 11   Ostseekinder 8
TuRa Marienhafe 12      
TS Hoykenkamp 13      
DJK Oespel-Kley 14